Offshore IMS-ranking, klass 3
Slutresultat efter 10 seglingar.

Plac.

Båtnamn

Typ

Skeppare

Poäng

1.

FRESCO Networking

Comfortina 32R

Tom Finell

43,56

2.

Bimbo

Dehler 29

Anu Tiainen

42,40

3.

Carabilla 2

Siesta 32

Ralf Ramm-Schmidt

40,27

4.

H2O Sportswear

Tempo

Jukka Partinen

32,59

5.

Spica

H-35

Kaj Michelsson

24,18

6.

Argon

Inferno 31

Mauri Luukkala

21,30

7.

Janita II

Gib'sea 312+

Asko Alenius

15,08

8.

Inkeri

S&S 6.6

Olli Martio

11,71

9.

Juanita

Inferno 31

Kari Patrakka

10,04

10.

Puppis

Optima 101/106

Kalle Lindell

9,39

 

Offshore IMS-ranking, klass 2
Slutresultat efter 10 seglingar.

Plac.

Båtnamn

Typ

Skeppare

Poäng

1.

Tetu IV

X-362 Sport

Juho Kari

52,14

2.

Victoria

Dehler 33

Jani Lehti

43,20

3.

Tarantella II

Swan 37

Leif Ramm-Schmidt

38,38

4.

Una

X-362 Sport

Harri Tanhuanpää

37,90

5.

Minnamari

Antilla 36

Tapani Juva

30,61

6.

Chantal

Mannerberg 31

Christer Björkman

18,20

7.

Xanta Maria

X-332

Anders Nordström

18,11

8.

Jasmiina

Mannerberg 31

Jaakko Toppila

18,02

9.

Hillo

Absolut 37

Timo Lamberg

18,02

10.

Ilmarinen

Inferno 33

Pauli Wetterstrand

17,10

 

Offshore IMS-ranking, klass 1
Slutresultat efter 10 seglingar.

Plac.

Båtnamn

Typ

Skeppare

Poäng

2.

Birgitta

IMX 40

Seppo Ajanko

50,84

1.

Jumpin’ Jack Flash

J-35

Tor Lundström

43,13

3.

Mean Mach

Mean Marine 32

Olof Rytövaara

38,65

4.

Biohit

Mean Marine 32

George Gebhard

31,79

5.

Iris

J-125

Viherheimo/ Herlin

29,32

6.

Stella

Finngulf 39

Vesa Särkikangas

24,17

7.

Multiprint

Farr 1 ton

Kari-Matti Airisto

15,13

8.

Utfors

Mean Marine 32

Ari Känsäkoski

11,99

9.

Extrabreit

IMX 38

Patrick Lindqvist

8,47

10.

Nornan VII

Joson 32

Gert Sundholm

7,48

 

Offshore IMS-ranking, klass Classic
Slutresultat efter 10 seglingar

Plac.

Båtnamn

Typ

Skeppare

Poäng

1.

Tarantella II

Swan 37

Leif Ramm-Schmidt

33,60

2.

Minnamari

Antilla 36

Tapani Juva

22,99

3.

Spica

H-35

Kaj Michelsson

21,42

4.

Stella

Finngulf 39

Vesa Särkikangas

16,84

5.

Hillo

Absolut 37

Timo Lamberg

12,96

6.

Juulia III

One Off

Hanno Narjus

10,49

7.

Inkeri

S&S 9.6

Olli Martio

9,47

8.

Tiare

MP-34

Heikki Hämäläinen

6,55

9.

Mytilus

Jon 33

Matti Purasjoki

4,82

10.

Arajeta

Swan 38

Pekka Niemi

4,73